ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12665105
nr 1266 5105
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbered 287/310. Subject: 18x30,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 287/310. Motivet: 18x30 cm
SEK 150
Monday July 29 2019
at 20:15:03
100 kr
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson